Is Mixed Berry Kefir Oat Free?

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CANE SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MIXED BERRY NATURAL FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, VANILLA NATURAL FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), PECTIN, LACTASE ENZYME, VITAMIN D3, CULTURES.
Check Mixed Berry Kefir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Berry Kefir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


