Is Mixed Berry Kefir Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic whole milk, organic fair trade cane sugar, organic strawberry concentrate, organic blueberry concentrate, organic vanilla extract, live , active cultures, s. thermophilus, l. bulgaricus, b. infantis, b. lactis, l. rhamnosus, l. acidophilus, l. paracasei, l. delbrueckii, l. fermentum, l. cremoris, l. biovar diacetylactis, l. lactis, l. mesenteroides, leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides

Check Mixed Berry Kefir against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie