Is MIXED BERRY LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, MIXED BERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, SEEDLESS BLACKBERRY PUREE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), SEEDLESS RASPBERRY PUREE, SEEDLESS STRAWBERRY PUREE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POMEGRANATE JUICE CONCENTRATE, REBAUDIOSIDE A, SODIUM CITRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check MIXED BERRY LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


