Is MIXED BERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, MIXED BERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Grade A Low Fat Milk, Sugar, Water, Food Starch-modified, Blueberries, Calcium Phosphate, Strawberries, Raspberries, Blackberries, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Carrageenan, Fruit Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Milk
Check MIXED BERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MIXED BERRY LOWFAT YOGURT, MIXED BERRY is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSnacking


