Is MIXED BERRY OATMEAL BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, OATMEAL & BANANAS FROZEN FRUIT + OATMEAL CUBES SMOOTHIES, MIXED BERRY OATMEAL Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- steel cut oats
- oatmeal cubes
steel cut oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Blueberries, Strawberries, Oatmeal Cubes (Water, Steel Cut Oats, Vanilla Extract, Cinnamon), Bananas, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) To Promote Color Retention, And Citric Acid.
Check MIXED BERRY OATMEAL BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, OATMEAL & BANANAS FROZEN FRUIT + OATMEAL CUBES SMOOTHIES, MIXED BERRY OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY OATMEAL BLUEBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, OATMEAL & BANANAS FROZEN FRUIT + OATMEAL CUBES SMOOTHIES, MIXED BERRY OATMEAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Black Cherry, Strawberry Kiwi & Mixed Berry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
BERRY MEDLEY WITH STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES AND RED RASPBERRIES, BERRY MEDLEY
Simple Nature Organic Fruit Flavored Snacks Mixed Berry
Wyman's Triple Berry Blend with Blueberries, Blackberries and Raspberries, 1 - 48 oz Bag (Frozen)
About this product
Grain · Frozen, Cube


