Is Mixed berry pomegranate grade a blended greek lowfat yogurt, mixed berry pomegranate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a nonfat milk, grade a cream, mixed berry pomegranate blend (sugar, strawberry puree, blueberry puree, pomegranate juice concentrate, blackberries, ascorbic acid, locust bean gum, pectin, natural flavors, fruit and vegetable juice [for color]). contains the following live and active cultures: l. bulgaricus, streptococcus thermophilus, l. acidophilus, bifidus, l. casei.
Check Mixed berry pomegranate grade a blended greek lowfat yogurt, mixed berry pomegranate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed berry pomegranate grade a blended greek lowfat yogurt, mixed berry pomegranate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


