Is MIXED BERRY SMOOTHIE BOOST DRINK MIX PACKETS, MIXED BERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE (MILK), SUGAR, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, STRAWBERRY, MALIC ACID, BEET POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR & VANILLA BEAN EXTRACTIVES.

Check MIXED BERRY SMOOTHIE BOOST DRINK MIX PACKETS, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast