Is Mixed Berry Soymilk Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYMILK (WATER, SOYBEANS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE), CANE SUGAR, INULIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (VITAMIN D2, RIBOFLAVIN [B2], VITAMIN B12, POTASSIUM IODIDE), CALCIUM CITRATE, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), TAPIOCA STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE
Check Mixed Berry Soymilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Berry Soymilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Carton, Bottle, Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutralVanilla? (Not Listed)
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking BaseBreakfast


