Is MIXED BERRY STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY AND BLACKBERRY FRUIT SNACKS, MIXED BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC SUGAR, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS (NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL BLACKBERRY FLAVOR), ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX, WHEAT STARCH.
Check MIXED BERRY STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY AND BLACKBERRY FRUIT SNACKS, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED BERRY STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY AND BLACKBERRY FRUIT SNACKS, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Pringles Salt and Vinegar Potato Crisps Chips, Lunch Snacks, 5.5 oz Canister
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
About this product
Snack · Piece


