Is MIXED BERRY WITH CHAMOMILE FLAVOR RELAXATION DRINK MIX, MIXED BERRY WITH CHAMOMILE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, L-THEANINE, ASPARTAME**, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CHAMOMILE EXTRACT, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, CALCIUM SILICATE, RED 40, BLUE 1.

Check MIXED BERRY WITH CHAMOMILE FLAVOR RELAXATION DRINK MIX, MIXED BERRY WITH CHAMOMILE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go