Is Mixed Berry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLYCERIN, WATER, MALIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE
Check Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


