Is Mixed box of 12 Protein Cookies (3 Cookies Chocolate + 3 Cookies Dark Chocolate + 3 Cookies Peanut Butter + 3 Cookies Cranberry Oatmeal); Style #: COOKIEMIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cc Pl Proprietary Whey Protein Blend (Whey Protein Concentration 80,Wheyprotein Isolate, Non Dairy Creamer, L-taurine, L-vai,ine,l-glutamine,inulin, Monk Fruit Extract, Papain, Lactase, Maltodextrin, Dextrose And Sunflower Lecithin), Sustainable Non Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Natural Whiteflour, Pumpkn Puree, Chocolate Chips, Pure Cane Sugar, Pure Cane Dark Sugar, Natural Vanillaextract, Molasses, Water, Vegetableglycerine, Natural Corn Starch, Bakng Soda, Seasalt, Citric Acid

Check Mixed box of 12 Protein Cookies (3 Cookies Chocolate + 3 Cookies Dark Chocolate + 3 Cookies Peanut Butter + 3 Cookies Cranberry Oatmeal); Style #: COOKIEMIX against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mixed box of 12 Protein Cookies (3 Cookies Chocolate + 3 Cookies Dark Chocolate + 3 Cookies Peanut Butter + 3 Cookies Cranberry Oatmeal); Style #: COOKIEMIX is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go