Is MIXED CHEDDAR CHEESE CURDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, SALT AND ANNATTO COLOR (IF COLORED).

Check MIXED CHEDDAR CHEESE CURDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich