Is MIXED CHEESE CURDS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES, SALT, AND ANNATTO COLOR (IF COLORED).

Check MIXED CHEESE CURDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish