Is Mixed Congee Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glutinous Rice, Oat, Mung Beans, Pinto Beans, Cereals (barley), Red Beans, Peanuts, Longans, Brown Sugar. Flavor Allergen Information: Oat, Barley, Peanut
Check Mixed Congee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Congee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSoup


