Is MIXED EMOTIONS JELLY BEANS, LEMON, SIZZLING CINNAMON, SOUR APPLE, ORANGE CRUSH, BERRY BLUE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: LEMON PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM LACTATE, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 5 & 6, RED 40, BLUE 1, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, ACACIA GUM, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT.

Check MIXED EMOTIONS JELLY BEANS, LEMON, SIZZLING CINNAMON, SOUR APPLE, ORANGE CRUSH, BERRY BLUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go