Is MIXED FRUIT BITES SOFT CHEWS, MIXED FRUIT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE AND JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (50%), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, WATER, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PALM OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, BEESWAX, COLORS (RED 40, RED 3, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).
Check MIXED FRUIT BITES SOFT CHEWS, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT BITES SOFT CHEWS, MIXED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


