Is MIXED FRUIT DICED PEACHES, PEARS & PINEAPPLE IN 100% JUICE SNACK BOWLS, MIXED FRUIT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEACHES, WATER, DICED PEARS, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE SEGMENTS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check MIXED FRUIT DICED PEACHES, PEARS & PINEAPPLE IN 100% JUICE SNACK BOWLS, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go