Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MIXED FRUIT ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION, MIXED FRUIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE, LESS THAN 1% OF: POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM CITRATE, ZINC GLUCONATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FRUIT FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #6, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE.

Check MIXED FRUIT ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? MIXED FRUIT ELECTROLYTE SOLUTION, MIXED FRUIT | Spoonful