Is MIXED FRUIT FLAVORED CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, APPLE AND GRAPE SEA CREATURES SHAPED SNACKS, MIXED FRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, GELATIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (POTATO), PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), SODIUM CITRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES ADDED FOR COLOR (BLACK CARROT, PURPLE CARROT, BLUEBERRY), COCONUT OIL, TURMERIC (COLOR), STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, BETA-CAROTENE (COLOR), CARNAUBA WAX.

Check MIXED FRUIT FLAVORED CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, APPLE AND GRAPE SEA CREATURES SHAPED SNACKS, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go