Is MIXED FRUIT FRUIT-FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY & GRAPE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, GELATIN (PORK), SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM ASCORBATE (VITAMIN C), SODIUM CITRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), WHITE MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, RED 3, BLUE 1.
Check MIXED FRUIT FRUIT-FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY & GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT FRUIT-FLAVORED SNACKS, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY & GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


