Is Mixed Fruit (Ground) (4 oz, Zin: 525362) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Rings, Apricots, Dates (Pitted), Figs (Black Mission), Prunes (Whole, Pitted, With Potassium Sorbate), Raisins

Check Mixed Fruit (Ground) (4 oz, Zin: 525362) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mixed Fruit (Ground) (4 oz, Zin: 525362) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepOn The Go