Is Mixed Fruit Gummy Bears Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prebiotic Vegetable Starch (IMO), Allulose, Water, Sugar, (Chicory) Inulin, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Color (From Spirulina Extract, and Turmeric Oleoresin, Fruit Juice, Vegetable Juice), Vegetable Oil (Coconut, Canola) And Carnauba Leaf Wax.

Check Mixed Fruit Gummy Bears against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar, Note: Not Applicable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGummySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go