Is MIXED FRUIT IN 100% JUICE, MIXED FRUIT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEACHES, WATER, DICED PEARS, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE SEGMENTS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check MIXED FRUIT IN 100% JUICE, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingSmoothieBreakfast