Is MIXED FRUIT IN 100% JUICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DICED PEACHES, WATER, DICED PEARS, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE SEGMENTS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check MIXED FRUIT IN 100% JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTartCitrus
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go