Is MIXED FRUIT IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MIXED IN PEAR JUICE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SLICED PEACHES, SLICED PEARS, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CHERRIES WITH ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 3), ASCORBIC ACID (TO RETAIN COLOR), CITRIC ACID.

Check MIXED FRUIT IN 100% PEAR JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, MIXED IN PEAR JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go