Is MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP, PEACHES, PEARS & PINEAPPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MIXED FRUIT (PEACHES, PEARS, PINEAPPLE), WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C TO PROTECT COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP, PEACHES, PEARS & PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping