Is MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEACHES, PEARS, WATER, PINEAPPLE, CHERRIES (COLORED WITH FD& C RED 3#), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C

Check MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingSide Dish