Is MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACHES, PEARS, PINEAPPLE, CHERRIES COLORED WITH FD&C RED #3, WATER, SUGAR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT IN LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSide Dish


