Is MIXED FRUIT IN NATURALLY FLAVORED LIGHT SYRUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED PEACHES, WATER, DICED PEARS, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE SECTORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check MIXED FRUIT IN NATURALLY FLAVORED LIGHT SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT IN NATURALLY FLAVORED LIGHT SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingSalad


