Is MIXED FRUIT IN WATER Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PEACHES, PEARS, PINEAPPLE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CITRIC ACID.
Check MIXED FRUIT IN WATER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT IN WATER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Outshine Strawberry Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, 6 Count
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


