Is MIXED FRUIT JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, OCEAN COOLER Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID (FOR ACIDITY), NATURAL FLAVOR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SOUR CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN E ACETATE.
Check MIXED FRUIT JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, OCEAN COOLER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, OCEAN COOLER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CONCORD GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF CONCORD AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE
100% WHITE GRAPE JUICE A BLEND OF NIAGARA AND OTHER GRAPE JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, WHITE GRAPE
About this product
Juice · Liquid


