Is MIXED FRUIT MEDLEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE STRAWBERRIES, SLICED PEACHES (SLICED PEACHES, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID [TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION]), PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS, RED GRAPES.

Check MIXED FRUIT MEDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieSalad