Is MIXED FRUIT PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, SLICED STRAWBERRIES, SLICED PEACHES, & MANGO CHUNKS, MIXED FRUIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PINEAPPLE, STRAWBERRIES, PEACHES, MANGO ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MIXED FRUIT PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, SLICED STRAWBERRIES, SLICED PEACHES, & MANGO CHUNKS, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, SLICED STRAWBERRIES, SLICED PEACHES, & MANGO CHUNKS, MIXED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Piece


