Is Mixed Fruit Pouches 12ct / 3.2oz - Simply Balanced™ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Puree (Organic Apples, Ascorbic Acid), Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Mixed Fruit Pouches 12ct / 3.2oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mixed Fruit Pouches 12ct / 3.2oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast