Is MIXED FRUIT SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS AND SLICED PEACHES, MIXED FRUIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, PEACHES, ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACIDS (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), MALIC ACID, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MIXED FRUIT SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS AND SLICED PEACHES, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS AND SLICED PEACHES, MIXED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Dried Fruit Freeze Dried Strawberries Unsweetened And Unsulfured
BOLTHOUSE FARMS, FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO, KIWI, APPLE AND MANGO
DREAMIN' OF STRAWBERRIES DELICIOUS, MELT IN YOUR MOUTH WHITE CHOCOLATE SHORTCAKE LAYERED WITH SUCCULENT STRAWBERRY FRUIT FILLING. TOPPED WITH REAL WHIPPED CREAM AND WHITE CHOCOLATEY DRIZZLE., DREAMIN' OF STRAWBERRIES
Outshine Fruit Bars Pineapple, Watermelon, Mango
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
About this product
Fruit · Piece


