Is MIXED FRUIT SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS, SLICED PEACHES, SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS, SLICED PEACHES Dairy Free?

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, STRAWBERRIES, PEACHES, MANGO, ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACIDS (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), MALIC ACID, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check MIXED FRUIT SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS, SLICED PEACHES, SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS, SLICED PEACHES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS, SLICED PEACHES, SLICED STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, MANGO CHUNKS, SLICED PEACHES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Naked Juice Mighty Mango Flavored 100% Fruit Smoothie Blend, 15.2 fl oz
About this product
Fruit · Slice, Piece, Pouch


