Is MIXED FRUIT SLICES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SYRUP, CORN SUGAR, CORN STARCH, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #6, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.
Check MIXED FRUIT SLICES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT SLICES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


