Is Mixed Fruit Small Snack Cup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cantaloupe, Golden Pineapple, Red Grapes
Check Mixed Fruit Small Snack Cup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Fruit Small Snack Cup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


