Is MIXED FRUIT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, FRUITS: APRICOT, APPLE, GLUCOSE, PECTIN, FOOD ACID: CITRIC ACID, ACID REGULATOR: SODIUM CITRATE, FLAVORS.

Check MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking