Is MIXED FRUIT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE CHUNKS, SLICED STRAWBERRIES, MANGO CHUNKS, SLICED PEACHES, ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION).
Check MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackSaladToppingMeal Prep


