Is MIXED FRUIT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED PEACHES, WATER, DICED PEARS, SUGAR, PINEAPPLE SECTORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.
Check MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED FRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep


