Is Mixed fruit Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLAVORS, INGREDIENTES: MELOCOTONES, AGUA, PERA, JUGO CONCENTRADO DE UVA, PIÑA, ÁCIDO CÍTRICO (REGULADOR DE ACIDEZ), ÁCIDO ASCÓRBICO (ANTIOXIDANTE), SABORES NATURALES, INSTRUCTIONS FOR USE: READY TO EAT,

Check Mixed fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad