Is Mixed Fruit Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRIES, PINEAPPLE, MANGO, PEACHES, ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACIDS

Check Mixed Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad ToppingBreakfast Item