Is Mixed frutes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE, STRAWBERRIES, PEACHES, MANGOS, ASCORBIC ACID (FOR COLOR RETENTION) AND CITRIC ACID (FOR COLOR RETENTION).
Check Mixed frutes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed frutes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


