Is Mixed Garden Vegetables Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BEANS, WAX BEANS, WHOLE BABY CARROTS.
Check Mixed Garden Vegetables against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Garden Vegetables in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Garden Veggie Rice Snacks Gluten Free Crackers, Snack Crackers, 3.5 oz
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Sensible Portions Garden Veggie Straws® Gluten Free Sea Salt -- 7 oz
Garden Lites Gluten Free Veggies Made Great Frozen Blueberry Oat Muffins - 12oz/6ct
Where to buy
Mixed Garden Vegetables is available at 2 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad


