Is Mixed greek olives Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek mix olives, water, red wine vinegar, sea salt, bay leaves, oregano
Check Mixed greek olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed greek olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SaltySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing


