Is Mixed Kalamata & Green Olives Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green and Kalamata olives (57%), water, sea salt, wine vinegar, sunflower oil, garlic, rosemary, basil, Food acid(lactic acid)
Check Mixed Kalamata & Green Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mixed Kalamata & Green Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
RO*TEL Mild Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Del Monte® Fresh Cut® Blue Lake® Cut Green Beans, 14.5 oz. Pull-Top Can
About this product
Snack · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


