Is MIXED NUTS CARAMEL & SEA SALT BARS WITH RAW SUPERFOODS, MIXED NUTS CARAMEL & SEA SALT Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Raw Rev Nutty Superfood Blend (Raw Cashews, Peanuts, Raw Almonds, Pea Protein, Organic Brown Rice Protein, Raw Organic Hemp Protein, Raw Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Raw Organic Chia Seeds, Raw Organic Sprouted Flax Seeds), Isomalto-oligosaccharides (Prebiotic Fiber From Tapioca), Organic Italian Dark Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract), Pea Protein Crisps, Natural Flavors, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Sea Salt, Contains Peanuts, Tree Nuts And Soy, Chocolate Chunks Made In A Facility That Handles Milk
Check MIXED NUTS CARAMEL & SEA SALT BARS WITH RAW SUPERFOODS, MIXED NUTS CARAMEL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIXED NUTS CARAMEL & SEA SALT BARS WITH RAW SUPERFOODS, MIXED NUTS CARAMEL & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
INTENSE DARK SEA SALT SOIREE DARK CHOCOLATE WITH SEA SALT & ROASTED ALMONDS, INTENSE DARK SEA SALT
Where to buy
MIXED NUTS CARAMEL & SEA SALT BARS WITH RAW SUPERFOODS, MIXED NUTS CARAMEL & SEA SALT is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


