Is MIXED NUTS CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

A varied nut assortment offers a balance of rich, buttery and mildly sweet flavors with firm, crunchy and slightly creamy textures. Commonly consumed as snacks, mixed into salads, or used as baking or topping. Customer reviews frequently note consistent crunch, fresh flavor, convenient packaging, and occasional small-shell or size variance.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Almonds, Hazelnuts (Filberts), Pistachios, Pecans, Peanut Oilt, Sea Salt

Check MIXED NUTS CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MIXED NUTS CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS is available at 11 retailers

AmazonGiant EagleHarris TeeterKrogerMeijerRalphsSafewayTargetVitacostVonsWalmart

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBakingGarnishing
Wheat Free? MIXED NUTS CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS | Spoonful